Rejestr asesorów

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Sąd Rejonowy

Komornik

1

Adamczewska Aleksandra

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Król Ryszard

2

Adamek Andrzej

Gryfino

Juszczak Grzegorz

3

Antosz Roksana

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Żurawski Paweł

4

Artyńska Justyna

Goleniów

Korzeniewski Norbert

5

Baszczyk Krzysztof

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Działowska Dorota

6

Bednarz Łukasz

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Matoszko Dariusz

7

Beniak Paweł

Myślibórz

Lech Walkowiak

8

Berezowski Błażej

Stargard

Kołodziej Maciej

9

Biełooki Tomasz

Sławno

Marcin Borek

10

Binder-Osman Marta

Goleniów

Tomasz Szybalski

11

Binkiewicz Marcin

Szczecinek

Krzysztof Wisłocki

12

Borowiec Paweł

Międzyrzecz

Brzeźniak Radosław

13

Borys Mariusz 

Szczecinek

Wisłocki Krzysztof Robert

14

Brodziak Agnieszka

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Łaniewski Marcin

15

Bykowski Marek

Szczecinek

Pietrak Krystyna

16

Czarnuch Krzysztof

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Żurowicz Artur

17

Czubik Aleksandra

Drawsko Pomorskie

Kucharska Anna

18

Czuczwara Beata

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Żurowicz Artur

19

Daniel Radosław

Kołobrzeg

Burzyński Józef

20

Danieluk Krystian

Szczecinek

Pietrak Krystyna

21

Dogoda Mateusz

Szczecin-Centrum

Chęciński Konrad

22

Dominik-Gontowicz Kinga

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Mac Artur

23

Dybiec-Wal Kamila

Sławno

Borek Marcin

24

Fiałko Tomasz

Białogard

Matuszak Waldemar

25

Filipowska Aleksandra

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Figas Marcin

26

Gałczyński Mateusz

 

bez zatrudnienia

27

Gapska Kamila

Strzelce Krajeński

Gągało Przemysław

28

Gasiński Marek

Koszalin

Kucharski Maciej

29

Gąsior Rafał

Myślibórz

Walkowiak Lech

30

Gąsiorowski Krzysztof

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Rutkowski Sławomir

31

Gendera Michał

Wałcz

Wołodkowicz Grzegorz

32

Gottfried Anna

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Machnio Paweł

33

Góralska-Biernacik Karina

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Działowska Dorota

34

Grabowski Marek

Goleniów

Bartłomiej Bąk

35

Grążawski Piotr

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Matoszko Dariusz

36

Grochowska Paula

Szczecinek

Tummel Małgorzata

37

Grzegolec Paweł

Koszalin

Szczepaniak Sylwia

38

Gudacz Beata

 

bez zatrudnienia

39

Hrycaj Tomasz

Kołobrzeg

Krzysztof Przybyłowicz

40

Iżak Jarosław

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Zalewski Piotr, Lasoń Andrzej

41

Jaszkul Kamil

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Zalewski Piotr

42

Jelski Bogdan

Kołobrzeg

Jurkiewicz Marlena

43

Jurczyk Izabela

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Działowska Dorota

44

Kaczmarek Adam

Szczecin-Centrum

Klecha Monika

45

Kaczmarek Maciej

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Król Ryszard

46

Kanclerz Milena

 

bez zatrudnienia

47

Kawecka Anna

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Jaworski Maciej

48

Kąkol Monika

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Zalewski Piotr

49

Kiedel-Krischik

Agnieszka

Wisłocki Krzysztof Robert

50

Kiłoczko Marcin

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Walkowiak Roman

51

Kirzynowska Monika

Słubice

Grzelewski Karol

52

Klimek Aleksandra

Szczecin-Centrum

Makarska Marzena

53

Kociemba Agnieszka

Szczecin-Centrum

Pauch Łukasz

54

Kociubińska Kalina

 

bez zatrudnienia

55

Koczorowski Paweł

Koszalin

Winnicki Marek

56

Kolasińska Ewelina

Szczecin-Centrum

Wietchy Leszek

57

Kolasińska Katarzyna

Gryfino

Krajewski Michał

58

Kondratowicz Kamil

Gryfice

Stuła Patrycjusz

59

Końca Magdalena

Wałcz

Wadim Gościk

60

Kopterski Karol

Koszalin

Cygert Karol

61

Kościukiewicz Żaneta

Szczecin-Centrum

Klecha Monika

62

Kość Sandra

Szczecin-Centrum

Pędziszczak Małgorzata

63

Kotowska-Adamczewska Małgorzata

Łobez

Musiałowski Krzysztof

64

Kozioł Justyna

 

bez zatrudnienia

65

Krajewska Inga

Gryfino

Krajewski Michał 

66

Krugły Magdalena

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Machnio Paweł

67

Krzynowek Krzysztof

Stargard

Kowalski Mateusz

68

Książczyk Jolanta

Stargard

Budaj Łukasz

69

Kujawski Marcin

Sławno

Borek Marcin

70

Kul Ewa

Stargard

Kowalski Mateusz

71

Kul Łukasz

Stargard

Kowalski Mateusz

72

Kuleta Krzysztof

Stargard

Onyszkiewicz Jacek

73

Kuzioła Przemysław

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Machnio Paweł

74

Lebioda Piotr

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Walkowiak Roman

75

Lis Dorota

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Tomasz Zygmański

76

Maciejewicz Justyna 

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Brzeźniak Witold

77

Madejewska-Zamiatała Kamila

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Walkowiak Roman

78

Majsnerowski Krzysztof

Białogard

Matuszak Waldemar

79

Malczyk Agnieszka

Wałcz

Wołodkowicz Grzegorz

80

Mazur Mariusz

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Załęska Agata

81

Melinger Michał

Łobez

Krzysztof Musiałowski

82

Michalak Magda

Szczecin-Centrum

Karwecka Katarzyna

83

Mingałło Maja

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Mac Artur

84

Natywa Łukasz

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Figas Marcin

85

Nijaka Agnieszka

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Król Ryszard

86

Nowacka Weronika

Goleniów

Bąk Bartłomiej

87

Olejniczak Dorota

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Matoszko Dariusz

88

Olszewski Wojciech

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Machnio Paweł

89

Orziński Łukasz

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Walkowiak Roman

90

Palicki Paweł

Goleniów

Nadwyczawski Marek

91

Pasek-Borkowska Karolina

Gryfice

Jacek Krzyśka

92

Pauch Błażej 

Szczecin-Centrum

Pauch Łukasz

93

Pawlak Patrycja

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Żurawski Paweł

94

Pietrak-Ogrodzińska

Szczecinek

Pietrak Krystyna

95

Pietrasz Kacper

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Marek Onyszkiewicz

96

Plucińska Kamila

 

bez zatrudnienia

97

Podemska Monika

Łabez

Krzysztof Musiałowski

98

Prajsnar Artur

 

zawieszony

99

Przetacka Dagmara

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Przetacka Urszula

100

Przybylak Dawid

Szczecin-Centrum

Makarska Marzena

101

Przybyła Tomasz

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Kucharska Diana

102

Ptaszyńska Iga Małgorzata

Stargard

Budaj Łukasz

103

Sagalara Anna

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Chęciński Konrad

104

Samuel Marcin

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Artur Żurowicz

105

Sawczyn Michał

Szczecin-Centrum, Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Klecha Monika, Artur Żurowicz

106

Sikorski Michał

Szczecin-Centrum

Karwecka Katarzyna

107

Skrzymowski Roch

Łobez

Musiałowski Krzysztof

108

Starcz Damian

Wałcz

Wadim Gościk

109

Szczęśniak Adrian

Kamień Pomorski

Masojć Artur

110

Szokalski Bartosz

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Tomasz Stefanowski

111

Szuder Roksana

Sulęcin

Małuszek Marcin

112

Szwichtenberg Joanna

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Walkowiak Roman

113

Szymczak Andrzej

Szczecin-Centrum

Wiktorczyk Przemysław

114

Świątek-Brzeziński Paweł

Myślibórz

Bernat Janusz

115

Trott Jakub

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Chęciński Konrad

116

Tul Natalia

Goleniów

Nadwyczawski Marek

117

Tylka-Macul Małgorzata

Goleniów

Korzeniewski Norbert

118

Urbel Sławomir

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Król Ryszard

119

Wesołowski Mateusz

Białogard

Rudziński Karol

120

Węgłowski Jakub

Stargard

Kowalski Mateusz

121

Winnicka Agnieszka

Koszalin

Winnicki Marek

122

Wiszniewski Mateusz

Szczecin-Centrum

Wietchy Leszek

123

Witowski Bartosz

Gryfino

Juszczak Grzegorz

124

Wojciechowska Joanna

Goleniów

Szybalski Tomasz

125

Wojsznis Michał

Gryfice

Patrycjusz Stuła

126

Worońko-Osowska Joanna

Szczecinek

Tummel Małgorzata

127

Wójcik Marcin

Drawsko Pomorskie

Wójcik Marek

128

Zdziarska-Szokalska Monika

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Remigiusz Wasiak

129

Złotopolski Paweł

Drawsko Pomorskie

Wójcik Marek

130

Żak Emilia

Stargard

Onyszkiewicz Jacek

131

Żwirbliński Robert

Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód

Machnio Paweł

Back to top